Danh sách các nhóm tham gia vòng 2

ĐH Sư phạm Hà Nội 1

  • Trần Danh Hải
  • Lê Bá Ngọc Diệp
  • Nguyễn Hoàng Nam
  • Nguyễn Quang Tuấn
  • Lê Tiến Mạnh

ĐH Sư phạm Hà Nội 2

  • Nguyễn Xuân Tùng
  • Trần Văn Đạt
  • Phan Thế Minh Thiện
  • Nguyễn Đức Chiến
  • Nguyễn Minh Trang

ĐH Công Nghệ - ĐHQGHN 1

  • Phan Đức Huân
  • Lê Công Hiệp
  • Nguyễn Đức Hiếu
  • Nguyễn Trọng Dương
  • Nguyễn Lê Kiên

ĐH Công Nghệ - ĐHQGHN 2

  • Lê Vũ Hoàng
  • Nguyễn Đức Anh
  • Đinh Quang Hùng
  • Vũ Gia Hùng
  • Dương Hồng Minh

ĐH FPT Hòa Lạc 1

  • Đỗ Đức Anh
  • Đinh Công Hiếu
  • Đỗ Ngọc Quý
  • Kim Chấn Phong
  • Nguyễn Thành Công

ĐH FPT Hòa Lạc 2

  • Phạm Anh Tuấn
  • Lê Khắc Duẩn
  • Vũ Hồ Bách
  • Nguyễn Trung Hiếu
  • Nguyễn Thị Mai Phương

CĐ Công nghệ Đà Nẵng 1

  • Hồ Nhật Vũ
  • Huỳnh Ngọc Khánh
  • Trần Hoàng Công Minh Tuấn Anh
  • Trương Ngọc
  • Phan Thanh Tâm

CĐ Công nghệ Đà Nẵng 2

  • Nguyễn Xuân Sơn
  • Lê Trung
  • Nguyễn Phương Nam
  • Văn Ký
  • Tô Hào

ĐH Bách khoa HCM 1

  • Dương Thái Minh
  • Trần Đăng Khoa
  • Đặng Quốc Tuấn
  • Nguyễn trường Thiên An
  • Phan Thanh Minh

ĐH Bách khoa HCM 2

  • Nguyễn Tiến Đạt
  • Trang Nguyễn Đăng Khoa
  • Đàm Duy Anh
  • Lê Hữu Huân
  • Trần Lê Minh

ĐH GTVT HCM 1

  • Nguyễn Đặng Thành Trung
  • Nguyễn Văn Tài
  • Huỳnh Xuân Trường

ĐH GTVT HCM 2

  • Đoàn Tấn Trường
  • Nguyễn Văn Trọng
  • Nguyễn Văn Tài

ĐH KHTN TP.HCM 1

  • Phạm Lê Anh Khoa
  • Trương Quang Hùng
  • Nguyễn Hoàng Nguyên
  • Nguyễn Ngọc Nhân
  • Chu Vũ Hoàng Phương

ĐH KHTN TP.HCM 2

  • Nguyễn Hoàng Hồng Ân
  • Trần Nhật Khoa
  • Nguyễn Chí Trung
  • Phan Văn Anh Tuấn
  • Trần Bảo Lâm

ĐH Luật TPHCM 1

  • Nguyễn Đức Quang Minh
  • Võ Hoàng Đỉnh
  • Đỗ Duy Thái
  • Châu Nguyễn Thiên Chương
  • Mạc Văn Trung

ĐH Luật TPHCM 2

  • Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
  • Lưu Trần Thảo Nghi
  • Trần Việt Vương
  • Đinh Quốc Huy

ĐH SP Kỹ Thuật TPHCM 1

  • Mai Văn Toàn
  • Nguyễn Đỗ Trọng Nhân
  • Phạm Minh Trí
  • Lưu Hồng Minh
  • Trương Minh Đức

ĐH SP Kỹ Thuật TPHCM 2

  • Đặng Đức Mạnh
  • Phùng Thiện Thanh
  • Nguyễn Hữu Luân
  • Trần Huỳnh Bảo Huy
  • Nguyễn Cao Thắng

ĐH CN Thực Phẩm

  • Nguyễn Bá Đức
  • Nguyễn Hoàng Thái Xuân
  • Lưu Sơn Vinh
  • Trịnh Huy Hoàng

Wild Card 1

  • Trần Minh Nguyên
  • Lê Bá Thuận
  • Nguyễn Minh Tùng
  • Dư Minh Tiến
  • Lê Thành Đạt

Wild Card 2

  • Võ Tất Thành
  • Bùi Nhật Tiên
  • Lê Nguyễn Hiếu Thông
  • Hà Trần Vũ Duy
  • Trần Bá Nhật